1
Herrmann Pascal (6.2)
2
 
 
3
Dittmar Hanno (15.7)
4
  
5
Bernik Thomas (10.4)
6
 
 
7
Haack Sabine (14.9)
8
  
9
Stevenson Nicolas (3.7)
10
 
 
11
Jung Günter (13.9)
12
  
13
Lorenz Nicolas (22.7)
14
 
 
15
Engel Alexandra (26.4)
16
  
17
Strötgen Harald (8.0)
18
 
 
19
Kirchmayr Josef (18.1)
20
  
21
Schneider Henriette (22.1)
22
 
 
23
Berger Doris (20.1)
24
Pflugmacher Stefan (19.7)
  
25
Stumpf Joachim (10.5)
26
 
 
27
Klein Harald (21.8)
28
  
29
Pytlak Peter (9.2)
30
 
 
31
Rüssmann Oliver (22.1)
32
Radloff Dieter (14.6)
  
33
Schenk Jürgen (11.3)
34
 
 
35
Schmidt Klaus (12.0)
36
  
37
Streiger Gaston (16.3)
38
 
 
39
Altkorn Marion (25.4)
40
  
41
Bröckers Marlies (10.9)
42
 
 
43
Baumgärtner Bruno (14.0)
44
  
45
Thunig Jan (20.5)
46
 
 
47
Ultsch Frank-Oliver (15.6)
48
  
49
Jarosch Horst (10.9)
50
 
 
51
Lichtblau Ingrid (13.2)
52
  
53
Schiffelmann Thomas (14.8)
54
 
 
55
Lund Espen (15.1)
56
  
57
Luig Ilse (10.7)
58
 
 
59
Vell Christian (15.8)
60
  
61
Hellmann Sabine (11.5)
62
 
 
63
Jung Isolde (25.7)
64
Endres Alfred (29.4)
  
 
1
Herrmann Pascal (-)
3
Dittmar Hanno (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
5
Bernik Thomas (-)
7
Haack Sabine (-)
 
 
9
Stevenson Nicolas (-)
11
Jung Günter (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Lorenz Nicolas (-)
15
Engel Alexandra (-)
 
 
17
Strötgen Harald (-)
19
Kirchmayr Josef (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Schneider Henriette (-)
24
Pflugmacher Stefan (3&2)
 
 
25
Stumpf Joachim (-)
27
Klein Harald (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Pytlak Peter (-)
32
Radloff Dieter (-)
 
 
33
Schenk Jürgen (-)
35
Schmidt Klaus (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Streiger Gaston (-)
39
Altkorn Marion (-)
 
 
41
Bröckers Marlies (-)
43
Baumgärtner Bruno (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Thunig Jan (-)
47
Ultsch Frank-Oliver (-)
 
 
49
Jarosch Horst (-)
51
Lichtblau Ingrid (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Schiffelmann Thomas (-)
55
Lund Espen (-)
 
 
57
Luig Ilse (-)
59
Vell Christian (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Hellmann Sabine (-)
63
Jung Isolde (-)
 
 
 
 
1
Herrmann Pascal (-)
5
Bernik Thomas (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
9
Stevenson Nicolas (4&2)
13
Lorenz Nicolas (1 up)
 
 
 
 
17
Strötgen Harald (1 up)
21
Schneider Henriette (2&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
25
Stumpf Joachim (-)
29
Pytlak Peter (-)
 
 
 
 
33
Schenk Jürgen (-)
37
Streiger Gaston (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
41
Bröckers Marlies (-)
45
Thunig Jan (-)
 
 
 
 
51
Lichtblau Ingrid (-)
55
Lund Espen (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
57
Luig Ilse (-)
61
Hellmann Sabine (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Herrmann Pascal (-)
9
Stevenson Nicolas (4&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Schneider Henriette (-)
29
Pytlak Peter (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Schenk Jürgen (-)
41
Bröckers Marlies (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Lichtblau Ingrid (-)
57
Luig Ilse (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Herrmann Pascal (1 up)
21
Schneider Henriette (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Bröckers Marlies (3&2)
57
Luig Ilse (1 up)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Herrmann Pascal (-)
41
Bröckers Marlies (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Herrmann Pascal (-) 
Gewinner